Jay Jurrens
Superintendent
Administration
(563) 776-6011,1661
Renee Cuvelier
Principal
Administration
(563) 776-6011,1015
Lolita Adams
Elementary Secretary
Elementary
(563) 776-6011,1660
Sara Meirick
RN-Paraeducator
(563) 776-6011
Cameron Amos
Math
Teacher
(563) 776-6011
Paul Bakewell
Industrial Technology
Teacher
(563) 776-6011,1160
Angela Balk
Special Needs
Teacher
(563) 776-6011,1430
Amy Baumler
Custodian
(563) 776-6011
Gerald Busta
Bus Driver
(563) 776-6011
Joan Busta
Transp. Secretary and Superintendent’s Secretary
(563) 776-6011,1012
Cheryl Carolan
Second Grade
Teacher
(563) 776-6011,1540
Kelli Chensvold
Associate
(563) 776-6011
Sara Converse
Preschool
Teacher
(563) 776-6011,1680
Jill DeSloover
Associate
(563) 776-6011
Dennis Dietzenbach
Bus Driver
(563) 776-6011
Rhonda Drilling
Success Coordinator
(563) 776-6011,1210
Amy Fencl
Associate
(563) 776-6011
Brenda Frana
Kindergarten
Teacher
(563) 776-6011,1620
Alex Gisleson
K-12 Music
Teacher
(563) 776-6011,1112
Dalton Hackman
PE/AD
(563) 776-6011,1013
Alvin Hackman
Technology
(563) 776-6011,1205
Brad Hackman
Custodian
(563) 776-6011
Jackie Hageman
Elementary and Middle School Instructor
Teacher
(563) 776-6011,1320
Shelby Hageman
Preschool
Teacher
(563) 776-6011,1640
Dan Haggerty
Custodian
(563) 776-6011
Gail Holmes
English-Spanish
Teacher
(563) 776-6011,1360
Lezley Johansen
English & IBN
Teacher
(563) 776-6011,1390
Bonnie Keune
Custodian
(563) 776-6011
Heidi Kriener
ELL
Teacher
(563) 776-6011,1410
Timothy Kruckman
Social Studies
Teacher
(563) 776-6011,1260
Melissa Kruse
Associate
(563) 776-6011
Diane Kuehn
Food Service Director
(563) 776-6011,1580
Jenae Kuennen
Associate
(563) 776-6011
Deb Langreck
Secretary
(563) 776-6011,1010
Honor Langreck
Associate
(563) 776-6011
Maria Langreck
Associate
(563) 776-6011
Amanda Lawless
Guidance Counselor
(563) 776-6011,1112
Susan Leibold
Special Needs
(563) 776-6011
Colleen Marvin
Preschool
(563) 776-6011
Melissa Meyer
5-12 Band
Teacher
(563) 776-6011,1121
Jim Mihm
Bus Driver
(563) 776-6011,
Evie Milbrandt
Teacher / Librarian
Teacher
(563) 776-6011,1670
Meagen Murray
Preschool Associate
(563) 776-6011
Janice Myers
Business Manager
(563) 776-6011,1630
Jackie Novotny
Associate/Coach
(563) 776-6011,1550
Michelle Nystel
Social Studies, TAG
Teacher
(563) 776-6011,1370
Susan Ourada
Associate
(563) 776-6011
Steve Pfaffle
Vocational Agriculture
Teacher
(563) 776-6011,1310
Joseph Pinter
Custodian
(563) 776-6011,1202
Jessica Pullman
Instructional Coach
(563) 776-6011,1200
Carolyn Rausch
Associate
(563) 776-6011
Leslie Raymond
Fifth Grade
(563) 776-6011,1420
John Reicks
Third Grade
Teacher
(563) 776-6011,1490
Luke Reicks
Bus Driver
(563) 776-6011
Lynnie Reicks
Associate
(563) 776-6011,1350
Mary Reicks
Special Needs
(563) 776-6011,1230
Shirley Riha
Bus Driver
(563) 776-601
Clint Rodgers
PE/Health
Teacher
(563) 776-6011,1380
Jean Rosonke
Title 1
Teacher
(563) 776-6011,1460
Caroline Scheidel
Science
Teacher
(563) 776-6011,1270
April Schmitt
Family & Consumer Science
Teacher
(563) 776-6011,1290
Glenda Schmitt
Cook
(563) 776-6011
Raquel Schmitt
Associate
(563) 776-6011
Natalie Schneiter
Nurse
(563) 776-6011,1415
Mark Scott
Math
Teacher
(563) 776-6011,1280
April Singewald
Art
Teacher
(563) 776-6011,1590
Barb Smith
First Grade
Teacher
(563) 776-6011,1600
Dan Stepan
Sixth Grade
Teacher
(563) 776-6011,1450
Jeree Svec
Associate
(563) 776-6011
Mark Tillman
Associate
(563) 776-6011
Dean Vrba
Bus Mechanic
(563) 776-6011,1699
Jerry Vrzak
Bus Driver
(563) 776-6011
Tammy Vrzak
Business
Teacher
(563) 776-6011,1240
Lindsay Vsetecka
Secretary
(563) 776-6011,1011
Robyn Vsetecka
Fourth Grade
Teacher
(563) 776-6011,1470
Marsha Wenthold
Bus Driver
(563) 776-6011
Carol Winter
Cook
(563) 776-6011
Tammy Winter
Bus Driver
(563) 776-6011