Cross Country: High School vs. Central Elkader IA Clayton Ridge Crestwood Decorah Kee High MFL MarMac New Hampton North Fayette Valley Postville Starmont">Multiple Schools (Away)

Sep 21 from 4:00 PM

Waukon Golf and Country Club

Type: Invitational Opponent: Central Elkader IA Clayton Ridge Crestwood Decorah Kee High MFL MarMac New Hampton North Fayette Valley Postville Starmont">Multiple Schools Comments: $80 covers all levels per school

Football: MS vs. Kee High (Home)

Sep 21 from 4:15 PM

Turkey Valley High School

Type: 7th/8th Opponent: Kee High

Volleyball: High School vs. West Central (Away)

Sep 21 from 5:30 PM

West Central High School

Type: 9th/JV/Varsity Girls Opponent: West Central

Football: JV vs. Kee High (Home)

Sep 21 from 6:00 PM

Turkey Valley High School Football Field

Type: J.V. Opponent: Kee High

Volleyball: High School vs. Clayton Ridge (Home)

Sep 23 from 5:30 PM

Turkey Valley High School

Type: 9th/JV/Varsity Girls Opponent: Clayton Ridge

Football: Varsity vs. Janesville (Away)

Sep 24 from 7:00 PM

Janesville High School

Type: Varsity Opponent: Janesville

Volleyball: High School vs. Northwood-Kensett CSD BCLUW West Central Waterloo Christian">Multiple Schools (Away)

Sep 25 from 9:00 AM

Dunkerton High School

Type: Tournament Opponent: Northwood-Kensett CSD BCLUW West Central Waterloo Christian">Multiple Schools

Football: MS vs. West Central (Away)

Sep 27 from 4:15 PM

West Central

Type: 7th Opponent: West Central

Football: JV vs. West Central (Away)

Sep 27 from 6:00 PM

West Central

Type: J.V. Opponent: West Central

Picture Day (Home)

Sep 28 from 12:00 AM

Volleyball: High School vs. South Winneshiek (Home)

Sep 28 from 5:30 PM

Turkey Valley High School

Type: 9th/JV/Varsity Girls Opponent: South Winneshiek

Volleyball: High School vs. MFL MarMac (Away)

Sep 30 from 5:30 PM

MFL MarMac High School

Type: 9th/JV/Varsity Girls Opponent: MFL MarMac

Homecoming (Home)

Oct 1 from 12:00 AM

Football: Varsity vs. Clarksville (Home)

Oct 1 from 7:00 PM

Turkey Valley High School Football Field

Type: Varsity Opponent: Clarksville

Cross Country: High School vs. Decorah Kingsland Schaeffer Academy South Winneshiek Sumner-Fredericksburg Valley Lutheran Waukon">Multiple Schools (Away)

Oct 2 from 9:30 AM

Cresco Country Club

Type: Meet Opponent: Decorah Kingsland Schaeffer Academy South Winneshiek Sumner-Fredericksburg Valley Lutheran Waukon">Multiple Schools

Volleyball: MS vs. Riceville (Away)

Oct 5 from 4:15 PM

Riceville Community High School

Type: 7th/8th Opponent: Riceville

Cross Country: High School vs. Central Elkader IA Clayton Ridge Decorah Kee High MFL MarMac Nashua-Plainfield New Hampton Postville St. Ansgar Waukon">Multiple Schools (Away)

Oct 5 from 4:30 PM

South Winn Golf & Country Club - Calmar

Type: Invitational Opponent: Central Elkader IA Clayton Ridge Decorah Kee High MFL MarMac Nashua-Plainfield New Hampton Postville St. Ansgar Waukon">Multiple Schools

Volleyball: High School vs. North Fayette Valley (Home)

Oct 5 from 5:30 PM

Turkey Valley High School

Type: 9th/JV/Varsity Girls Opponent: North Fayette Valley

Volleyball: MS vs. Central Elkader (Away)

Oct 7 from 4:15 PM

Central Elkader High School

Type: 7th/8th Opponent: Central Elkader

Volleyball: High School vs. Postville (Home)

Oct 7 from 5:30 PM

Turkey Valley High School

Type: 9th/JV/Varsity Girls Opponent: Postville